610234-2026 - Competition
Germany – Network infrastructure – Cisco Switches, Zubehör und Subscriptions
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Cisco Switches, Zubehör und Subscriptions
Description: Im Rahmen des Ausbaus der Infrastruktur und des Projektes Einführung einer Netzwerksegmentierung für die MUL-CT ist es erforderlich Hardwarecomponenten zu erneuern.
Internal identifier: 2026-00852-260885
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32424000 Network infrastructure
Additional classification (cpv): 32427000 Network system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Siehe Vergabeunterlagen