Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services, 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work, 45216120 Construction work for buildings relating to emergency services, 45233250 Surfacing work except for roads, 45310000 Electrical installation work
Place of performance
Postal address: Samodzielny Publiczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej Centralny Szpital Kliniczny Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Łodzi ul. Bł. Anastazego Pankiewicza 16
Town: Łódź
Postcode: 91-738