Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts, 50850000 Repair and maintenance services of furniture
Place of performance
Town: Köln
Country subdivision (NUTS): Köln, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA23)
Country: Germany