610652-2026 - Competition
Spain – Medical equipments – Equipo de litotricia extracorpórea en régimen de arrendamiento
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Equipo de litotricia extracorpórea en régimen de arrendamiento
Description: Equipo de litotricia extracorpórea en régimen de arrendamiento
Internal identifier: SAS_Z3_2027_PA_052
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000