2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de limpieza y desbroce de zonas arqueológicas del término municipal de Dénia
Description: Servicios de limpieza y desbroce de zonas arqueológicas del término municipal de Dénia
Internal identifier: SERV/2026000050
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
Additional classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas, 77312000 Weed-clearance services, 77312100 Weed-killing services, 77314000 Grounds maintenance services, 90522400 Cleaning and treatment of soil
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000