610864-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electrical fitting work – Neues Zentrum der dänischen Minderheit in Tarp, Neubau Kindertagesstätte, Starkstrom-, Beleuchtung, Fernmelde- und Informationsanlagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neues Zentrum der dänischen Minderheit in Tarp, Neubau Kindertagesstätte, Starkstrom-, Beleuchtung, Fernmelde- und Informationsanlagen
Description: Az: 165/2026: Neues Zentrum der dänischen Minderheit in Tarp, Neubau Kindertagesstätte, Starkstrom-, Beleuchtung, Fernmelde- und Informationsanlagen
Internal identifier: 165/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001