2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro para fabricación de bocas de Fuego Obús 155/52 SIAC/V07.
Description: Suministro para fabricación de bocas de Fuego Obús 155/52 SIAC/V07.
Internal identifier: 2025/ETSAE0906/00004319E
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35322500 Howitzer
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000