610883-2026 - Competition
Italy – Computer-related equipment – Fornitura di sistemi di rete dati - Edificio U10
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fornitura di sistemi di rete dati - Edificio U10
Description: Fornitura di sistemi di rete dati - Edificio U10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services, 72250000 System and support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001