610895-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – BLB NRW / NL Dortmund / Hochschule Bochum (WE2191) / Ersatzneubau Bauteil A / Projektsteuerung / 010-26-00289
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BLB NRW / NL Dortmund / Hochschule Bochum (WE2191) / Ersatzneubau Bauteil A / Projektsteuerung / 010-26-00289
Description: Projektsteuerungsleistungen für den Neubau Bauteil A der Hochschule Bochum (Projektstufe 1-5) beim Generalplaner bis LPH 2 und beim TU/TÜ ab LPH 3
Internal identifier: 010-26-00289
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Projektsteuerungsleistungen für den Ersatzneubau Bauteil A an der Hochschule Bochum. Der Leistungsumfang kann den beigefügten Vertragsanlagen entnommen werden.