611094-2026 - Competition
Poland – Pharmaceutical products – „Dostawa produktów leczniczych, środków specjalnego przeznaczenia żywieniowego, wyrobów medycznych, glukometrów, płynów kontrolnych oraz pasków do glukometrów do Apteki SP ZOZ Szpitala Wielospecjalistycznego w Jaworznie”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: „Dostawa produktów leczniczych, środków specjalnego przeznaczenia żywieniowego, wyrobów medycznych, glukometrów, płynów kontrolnych oraz pasków do glukometrów do Apteki SP ZOZ Szpitala Wielospecjalistycznego w Jaworznie”
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia w niniejszym przetargu jest sukcesywna dostawa produktów leczniczych, środków specjalnego przeznaczenia żywieniowego, wyrobów medycznych, glukometrów, płynów kontrolnych oraz pasków do glukometrów do Apteki SP ZOZ Szpitala Wielospecjalistycznego w Jaworznie.
Internal identifier: SZP.III.240/27/26/PN
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Pakiet 1 - Leki 1
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa leków.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 1 - Leki 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents, 33661400 Anti-Parkinson medicinal products, 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33652300 Immunosuppressive agents, 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents, 33613000 Laxatives, 09132000 Petrol, 33641300 Sex hormones and modulators of the genital system, 33632200 Muscle relaxants, 33642100 Pituitary, hypothalamic hormones and analogues, 33693000 Other therapeutic products, 33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products, 33691300 Ectoparasiticides, incl. scabicides, insecticides and repellents, 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants, 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system, 33675000 Antihistamines for systemic use, 33622200 Antihypertensives, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system, 33661700 Other nervous system medicinal products, 33631500 Corticosteroids for dermatological use and dermatological preparations, 33631000 Medicinal products for dermatology, 33622400 Vasoprotectives, 33674000 Cough and cold preparations, 33662100 Ophthalmologicals, 33622700 Calcium channel blockers, 33621300 Antianaemic preparations, 33661600 Psychoanaleptics, 33661300 Antiepileptics, 33622100 Cardiac therapy medicinal products, 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders, 33615000 Medicinal products used in diabetes, 33631400 Antibiotics and chemotherapeutics for dermatological use, 33622600 Beta-blocking agents, 33673000 Medicinal products for obstructive airway diseases, 33630000 Medicinal products for dermatology and the musculo-skeletal system, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33661500 Psycholeptics, 33622300 Diuretics, 33661200 Analgesics, 33621200 Antihaemorrhagics, 33614000 Antidiarrhoeals, intestinal anti-inflammatory/anti-infective agents, 33652100 Antineoplastic agents, 33616000 Vitamins, 33651400 Antivirals for systemic use, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33642300 Thyroid therapy medicinal products
Options:
Description of the options: 1. Zamawiający zastrzega sobie prawo realizacji opcji do końca trwania umowy. 2. Zamawiający ma prawo skorzystania z prawa opcji wielokrotnie w terminie przewidzianym prawem opcji. 3. W celu skorzystania z prawa opcji osoba wskazana jako odpowiedzialna za realizację umowy przekaże Wykonawcy oświadczenie w formie pisemnej w terminie nie krótszym niż 7 dni o zamiarze skorzystania z prawa opcji. 4. Podaną ilość przedmiotu zamówienia w poszczególnych pozycjach pakietów – należy traktować jako ilość szacunkową na potrzeby przygotowania i przeprowadzenia niniejszego postępowania o udzielenie zamówienia publicznego. 5. Prawo opcji realizowane będzie na takich samych warunkach jak zamówienie podstawowe. Prawo opcji jest uprawnieniem Zamawiającego, z którego może, ale nie musi skorzystać w ramach realizacji umowy. 6. W przypadku nie skorzystania przez Zamawiającego z prawa opcji, Wykonawcy nie przysługują żadne roszczenia. 7. Szczegółowe wymagania dotyczące sposobu udzielenia zamówienia w ramach prawa opcji zostały określone w projektowanych postanowieniach umowy oraz Formularzach asortymentowo-cenowych stanowiących Załączniki do SWZ. 8. Prawo opcji polegać będzie na zwiększeniu zakresu zamówienia o zwiększenie dostawy przedmiotu zamówienia w ilościach, które zostały określone przez Zamawiającego w poszczególnych pakietach i pozycjach w Załączniku nr 3 asortymentowo-cenowym do SWZ. 9. W przypadku skorzystania z prawa opcji, zmiany umowy lub zawarcie umowy odrębnej nie będą wymagane.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Pakiet 2 - Leki 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 2 - Leki 2
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents, 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism, 33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products, 33616000 Vitamins, 33622700 Calcium channel blockers, 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system, 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders, 33622200 Antihypertensives, 33615000 Medicinal products used in diabetes, 33642300 Thyroid therapy medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Pakiet 3 - Leki 3
Internal identifier: Pakiet 3 - Leki 3
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system, 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders, 33632200 Muscle relaxants
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Pakiet 4 - Leki 4
Internal identifier: Pakiet 4 - Leki 4
Additional classification (cpv): 33641100 Gynaecological anti-infectives and antiseptics, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33622200 Antihypertensives
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Pakiet 5 - Leki 5
Internal identifier: Pakiet 5 - Leki 5
Additional classification (cpv): 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33622300 Diuretics, 33622100 Cardiac therapy medicinal products, 33622200 Antihypertensives, 33615000 Medicinal products used in diabetes
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Pakiet 6 - Leki 6
Internal identifier: Pakiet 6 - Leki 6
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33641100 Gynaecological anti-infectives and antiseptics, 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism, 33662100 Ophthalmologicals, 33622700 Calcium channel blockers, 33621300 Antianaemic preparations, 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders, 33622600 Beta-blocking agents, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33616000 Vitamins, 33691300 Ectoparasiticides, incl. scabicides, insecticides and repellents, 33611000 Medicinal products for acid related disorders, 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants, 33675000 Antihistamines for systemic use, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Pakiet 7 - Leki 7
Internal identifier: Pakiet 7 - Leki 7
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Pakiet 8 - Leki 8
Internal identifier: Pakiet 8 - Leki 8
Additional classification (cpv): 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Pakiet 9 - Leki 9
Internal identifier: Pakiet 9 - Leki 9
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33622600 Beta-blocking agents, 33693000 Other therapeutic products, 33621300 Antianaemic preparations, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Pakiet 10 - Leki 10
Internal identifier: Pakiet 10 - Leki 10
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents, 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism, 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use, 33640000 Medicinal products for the genitourinary system and hormones, 33691000 Antiparasitic products, insecticides and repellents, 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system, 33675000 Antihistamines for systemic use, 33622200 Antihypertensives, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system, 33661700 Other nervous system medicinal products, 33674000 Cough and cold preparations, 33662100 Ophthalmologicals, 33622700 Calcium channel blockers, 33661300 Antiepileptics, 33661000 Medicinal products for the nervous system, 33622600 Beta-blocking agents, 33630000 Medicinal products for dermatology and the musculo-skeletal system, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33661500 Psycholeptics, 33661200 Analgesics, 33660000 Medicinal products for the nervous system and sensory organs, 33616000 Vitamins, 33611000 Medicinal products for acid related disorders, 33651400 Antivirals for systemic use, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Pakiet 11 - Leki 11
Internal identifier: Pakiet 11 - Leki 11
Additional classification (cpv): 33661200 Analgesics
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Pakiet 12 - Leki 12
Internal identifier: Pakiet 12 - Leki 12
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Pakiet 13 - Leki 13
Internal identifier: Pakiet 13 - Leki 13
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents, 33700000 Personal care products, 33613000 Laxatives, 33692000 Medical solutions, 33632200 Muscle relaxants, 33650000 General anti-infectives for systemic use, vaccines, antineoplastic and immunodulating agents, 33640000 Medicinal products for the genitourinary system and hormones, 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants, 33675000 Antihistamines for systemic use, 33631100 Antifungals for dermatological use, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system, 33661700 Other nervous system medicinal products, 33632300 Antigout preparations, 33631500 Corticosteroids for dermatological use and dermatological preparations, 33632000 Medicinal products for the musculo-skeletal system, 33631000 Medicinal products for dermatology, 33690000 Various medicinal products, 33622400 Vasoprotectives, 33674000 Cough and cold preparations, 33661300 Antiepileptics, 33661000 Medicinal products for the nervous system, 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders, 33615000 Medicinal products used in diabetes, 33631400 Antibiotics and chemotherapeutics for dermatological use, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33662000 Medicinal products for sensory organs, 33661200 Analgesics, 33614000 Antidiarrhoeals, intestinal anti-inflammatory/anti-infective agents, 33652100 Antineoplastic agents, 33616000 Vitamins
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Pakiet 14 - Leki 14
Internal identifier: Pakiet 14 - Leki 14
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Pakiet 15 - Leki 15
Internal identifier: Pakiet 15 - Leki 15
Additional classification (cpv): 33691300 Ectoparasiticides, incl. scabicides, insecticides and repellents
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Pakiet 16 - Leki 16
Internal identifier: Pakiet 16 - Leki 16
Additional classification (cpv): 33622600 Beta-blocking agents, 33632300 Antigout preparations, 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use, 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism, 33622700 Calcium channel blockers, 33661300 Antiepileptics, 33611000 Medicinal products for acid related disorders, 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system, 33622200 Antihypertensives
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Pakiet 17 - Leki 17
Internal identifier: Pakiet 17 - Leki 17
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents, 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33617000 Mineral supplements, 33674000 Cough and cold preparations, 33622700 Calcium channel blockers, 33661600 Psychoanaleptics, 33692500 Injectable solutions, 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33696000 Reagents and contrast media, 33661500 Psycholeptics, 33622300 Diuretics, 33661200 Analgesics, 33693000 Other therapeutic products, 33614000 Antidiarrhoeals, intestinal anti-inflammatory/anti-infective agents, 33616000 Vitamins, 33675000 Antihistamines for systemic use, 33622200 Antihypertensives, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Pakiet 18 - Leki 18
Internal identifier: Pakiet 18 - Leki 18
Additional classification (cpv): 33661400 Anti-Parkinson medicinal products, 33617000 Mineral supplements, 33631500 Corticosteroids for dermatological use and dermatological preparations, 33614000 Antidiarrhoeals, intestinal anti-inflammatory/anti-infective agents, 33674000 Cough and cold preparations, 33662100 Ophthalmologicals, 33621300 Antianaemic preparations, 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system, 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders, 33615000 Medicinal products used in diabetes
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Pakiet 19 - Leki 19
Internal identifier: Pakiet 19 - Leki 19
Additional classification (cpv): 33642100 Pituitary, hypothalamic hormones and analogues, 33661600 Psychoanaleptics, 33622200 Antihypertensives
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Pakiet 20 - Leki 20
Internal identifier: Pakiet 20 - Leki 20
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents, 33615100 Insulin, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33661300 Antiepileptics, 33141550 Heparin
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Pakiet 21 - Leki 21
Internal identifier: Pakiet 21 - Leki 21
Additional classification (cpv): 33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products, 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Pakiet 22 - Leki 22
Internal identifier: Pakiet 22 - Leki 22
Additional classification (cpv): 33620000 Medicinal products for the blood, blood-forming organs and the cardiovascular system
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Pakiet 23 - Leki 23
Internal identifier: Pakiet 23 - Leki 23
Additional classification (cpv): 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Pakiet 24 - Leki 24
Internal identifier: Pakiet 24 - Leki 24
Additional classification (cpv): 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Pakiet 25 - Leki 25
Internal identifier: Pakiet 25 - Leki 25
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents, 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism, 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use, 33661600 Psychoanaleptics, 33661300 Antiepileptics, 33622100 Cardiac therapy medicinal products, 33661000 Medicinal products for the nervous system, 33615000 Medicinal products used in diabetes, 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33661500 Psycholeptics, 33622300 Diuretics, 33693000 Other therapeutic products, 33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products, 33652100 Antineoplastic agents, 33611000 Medicinal products for acid related disorders, 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system, 33675000 Antihistamines for systemic use, 33141550 Heparin, 33622200 Antihypertensives, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Pakiet 26 - Leki 26
Internal identifier: Pakiet 26 - Leki 26
Additional classification (cpv): 33621200 Antihaemorrhagics
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Pakiet 27 - Leki 27
Internal identifier: Pakiet 27 - Leki 27
Additional classification (cpv): 33642000 Systemic hormonal preparations, excl. sex hormones, 33692100 Infusion solutions, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33642100 Pituitary, hypothalamic hormones and analogues, 33661500 Psycholeptics, 33661200 Analgesics, 33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products, 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use, 33661300 Antiepileptics, 33661000 Medicinal products for the nervous system, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Pakiet 28 - Leki 28
Internal identifier: Pakiet 28 - Leki 28
Additional classification (cpv): 33616000 Vitamins
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Pakiet 29 - Leki 29
Internal identifier: Pakiet 29 - Leki 29
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33651200 Antimycotics for systemic use, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders, 33632200 Muscle relaxants
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Pakiet 30 - Leki 30
Internal identifier: Pakiet 30 - Leki 30
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33617000 Mineral supplements, 33621300 Antianaemic preparations, 33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use, 33622100 Cardiac therapy medicinal products, 33632200 Muscle relaxants, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33620000 Medicinal products for the blood, blood-forming organs and the cardiovascular system, 33661200 Analgesics, 33693000 Other therapeutic products, 33621200 Antihaemorrhagics, 33651400 Antivirals for systemic use, 33141550 Heparin, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: Pakiet 31 - Leki 31
Internal identifier: Pakiet 31 - Leki 31
Additional classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: Pakiet 32 - Leki 32
Internal identifier: Pakiet 32 - Leki 32
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents, 33661400 Anti-Parkinson medicinal products, 33617000 Mineral supplements, 33641100 Gynaecological anti-infectives and antiseptics, 33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism, 33613000 Laxatives, 33674000 Cough and cold preparations, 33622700 Calcium channel blockers, 33661600 Psychoanaleptics, 33661300 Antiepileptics, 33615000 Medicinal products used in diabetes, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33661500 Psycholeptics, 33641200 Other gynaecologicals, 33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products, 33611000 Medicinal products for acid related disorders, 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system, 33622200 Antihypertensives, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: Pakiet 33 - Leki 33
Internal identifier: Pakiet 33 - Leki 33
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: Pakiet 34 - Leki 34
Internal identifier: Pakiet 34 - Leki 34
Additional classification (cpv): 33642100 Pituitary, hypothalamic hormones and analogues
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: Pakiet 35 - Leki 35
Internal identifier: Pakiet 35 - Leki 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: Pakiet 36 - Leki 36
Internal identifier: Pakiet 36 - Leki 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: Pakiet 37 - Leki 37
Internal identifier: Pakiet 37 - Leki 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: Pakiet 38 - Leki 38
Internal identifier: Pakiet 38 - Leki 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: Pakiet 39 - Leki 39
Internal identifier: Pakiet 39 - Leki 39
Additional classification (cpv): 33621100 Antithrombotic agents, 33631400 Antibiotics and chemotherapeutics for dermatological use, 33662000 Medicinal products for sensory organs, 33631500 Corticosteroids for dermatological use and dermatological preparations, 33661500 Psycholeptics, 33614000 Antidiarrhoeals, intestinal anti-inflammatory/anti-infective agents, 33661600 Psychoanaleptics, 33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system, 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders, 33622200 Antihypertensives
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: Pakiet 40 - Leki 40
Internal identifier: Pakiet 40 - Leki 40
Additional classification (cpv): 33661100 Anaesthetics, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33661200 Analgesics
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: Pakiet 41 - Leki 41
Internal identifier: Pakiet 41 - Leki 41
Additional classification (cpv): 33693000 Other therapeutic products, 33670000 Medicinal products for the respiratory system
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: Pakiet 42 - Leki 42
Internal identifier: Pakiet 42 - Leki 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: Pakiet 43 - Leki 43
Internal identifier: Pakiet 43 - Leki 43
Additional classification (cpv): 33141550 Heparin
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: Pakiet 44 - Leki 44
Internal identifier: Pakiet 44 - Leki 44
Additional classification (cpv): 33614000 Antidiarrhoeals, intestinal anti-inflammatory/anti-infective agents
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: Pakiet 45 - Leki 45
Internal identifier: Pakiet 45 - Leki 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: Pakiet 46 - Leki 46
Internal identifier: Pakiet 46 - Leki 46
Additional classification (cpv): 33631400 Antibiotics and chemotherapeutics for dermatological use, 33615100 Insulin, 33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system, 33661500 Psycholeptics, 33661300 Antiepileptics, 33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use, 33661700 Other nervous system medicinal products
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: Pakiet 47 - Leki 47
Internal identifier: Pakiet 47 - Leki 47
Additional classification (cpv): 33632200 Muscle relaxants
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: Pakiet 48 - Leki 48
Internal identifier: Pakiet 48 - Leki 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: Pakiet 49 - Leki 49
Internal identifier: Pakiet 49 - Leki 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: Pakiet 50 - Leki 50
Internal identifier: Pakiet 50 - Leki 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: Pakiet 51 - Leki 51
Internal identifier: Pakiet 51 - Leki 51
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: Pakiet 52 - Leki 52
Internal identifier: Pakiet 52 - Leki 52
Additional classification (cpv): 33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: Pakiet 53 - Leki 53
Internal identifier: Pakiet 53 - Leki 53
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: Pakiet 54 - Leki 54
Internal identifier: Pakiet 54 - Leki 54
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: Pakiet 55 - Leki 55
Internal identifier: Pakiet 55 - Leki 55
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: Pakiet 56 - Wyroby medyczne 1
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa wyrobów medycznych.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 56 - Wyroby medyczne 1
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: Pakiet 57 - Wyroby medyczne 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 57 - Wyroby medyczne 2
Additional classification (cpv): 33631000 Medicinal products for dermatology
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: Pakiet 58 - Wyroby medyczne 3
Internal identifier: Pakiet 58 - Wyroby medyczne 3
Additional classification (cpv): 33631400 Antibiotics and chemotherapeutics for dermatological use
Lot: LOT-0059
Title: Pakiet 59 - Żywienie 1
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa preparatów do żywienia.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 59 - Żywienie 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33692210 Parenteral feeding solutions
Lot: LOT-0060
Title: Pakiet 60 - Żywienie 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 60 - Żywienie 2
Additional classification (cpv): 33141600 Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits, 33141626 Dosage kits, 33141641 Probes, 33692200 Parenteral nutrition products, 33692210 Parenteral feeding solutions
Lot: LOT-0061
Title: Pakiet 61 - Żywienie 3
Internal identifier: Pakiet 61 - Żywienie 3
Additional classification (cpv): 33141641 Probes, 33692200 Parenteral nutrition products, 33692210 Parenteral feeding solutions
Lot: LOT-0062
Title: Pakiet 62 - Żywienie 4
Internal identifier: Pakiet 62 - Żywienie 4
Additional classification (cpv): 33692200 Parenteral nutrition products, 33692210 Parenteral feeding solutions
Lot: LOT-0063
Title: Pakiet 63 - Albuminy
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa albumin.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 63 - Albuminy
Additional classification (cpv): 33141540 Albumin
Lot: LOT-0064
Title: Pakiet 64 - Immunoglobulina 1
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa immunoglobulin.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 64 - Immunoglobulina 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33651520 Immunoglobulins
Lot: LOT-0065
Title: Pakiet 65 - Immunoglobulina 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 65 - Immunoglobulina 2
Additional classification (cpv): 33651500 Immune sera and immunoglobulins
Lot: LOT-0066
Title: Pakiet 66 - Immunoglobulina 3
Internal identifier: Pakiet 66 - Immunoglobulina 3
Lot: LOT-0067
Title: Pakiet 67 - Immunoglobulina 4
Internal identifier: Pakiet 67 - Immunoglobulina 4
Lot: LOT-0068
Title: Pakiet 68 - Antytoksyna
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa antytoksyn.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 68 - Antytoksyna
Additional classification (cpv): 33651510 Antisera
Lot: LOT-0069
Title: Pakiet 69 - Cytostatyki 1
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa cytostatyków.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 69 - Cytostatyki 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents
Lot: LOT-0070
Title: Pakiet 70 - Cytostatyki 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 70 - Cytostatyki 2
Lot: LOT-0071
Title: Pakiet 71 - Cytostatyki 3
Internal identifier: Pakiet 71 - Cytostatyki 3
Additional classification (cpv): 33652000 Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents, 33621300 Antianaemic preparations
Lot: LOT-0072
Title: Pakiet 72 - Program lekowy 1
Internal identifier: Pakiet 72 - Program lekowy 1
Lot: LOT-0073
Title: Pakiet 73 - Program lekowy 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 73 - Program lekowy 2
Lot: LOT-0074
Title: Pakiet 74 - Program lekowy 3
Internal identifier: Pakiet 74 - Program lekowy 3
Lot: LOT-0075
Title: Pakiet 75 - Program lekowy 4
Internal identifier: Pakiet 75 - Program lekowy 4
Lot: LOT-0076
Title: Pakiet 76 - Program lekowy 5
Internal identifier: Pakiet 76 - Program lekowy 5
Lot: LOT-0077
Title: Pakiet 77 - Insuliny
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa insuliny.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 77 - Insuliny
Additional classification (cpv): 33615100 Insulin
Lot: LOT-0078
Title: Pakiet 78 - Kontrasty 1
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa kontrastów.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 78 - Kontrasty 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33696000 Reagents and contrast media
Lot: LOT-0079
Title: Pakiet 79 - Kontrasty 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 79 - Kontrasty 2
Lot: LOT-0080
Title: Pakiet 80 - Kontrasty 3
Internal identifier: Pakiet 80 - Kontrasty 3
Lot: LOT-0081
Title: Pakiet 81 - Kontrasty 4
Internal identifier: Pakiet 81 - Kontrasty 4
Lot: LOT-0082
Title: Pakiet 82 - Kontrasty 5
Internal identifier: Pakiet 82 - Kontrasty 5
Lot: LOT-0083
Title: Pakiet 83 - Płyny infuzyjne 1
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa płynów infuzyjnych.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 83 - Płyny infuzyjne 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33617000 Mineral supplements, 33692500 Injectable solutions, 33692210 Parenteral feeding solutions
Lot: LOT-0084
Title: Pakiet 84 - Płyny infuzyjne 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 84 - Płyny infuzyjne 2
Additional classification (cpv): 33692500 Injectable solutions
Lot: LOT-0085
Title: Pakiet 85 - Podtlenek
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa podtlenku.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 85 - Podtlenek
Additional classification (cpv): 24111500 Medical gases
Lot: LOT-0086
Title: Pakiet 86 - Wapno
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa wapna.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 86 - Wapno
Additional classification (cpv): 33693000 Other therapeutic products
Lot: LOT-0087
Title: Pakiet 87 - Terapia nerkozastępcza 1
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa preparatów do terapii nerkozastępczej.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 87 - Terapia nerkozastępcza 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33181500 Renal consumables, 33181510 Renal fluid
Lot: LOT-0088
Title: Pakiet 88 - Terapia nerkozastępcza 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 88 - Terapia nerkozastępcza 2
Lot: LOT-0089
Title: Pakiet 89 - Receptura 1
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa preparatów do receptury.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 89 - Receptura 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products, 33693000 Other therapeutic products, 09221100 Petroleum jelly
Lot: LOT-0090
Title: Pakiet 90 - Receptura 2
Internal identifier: Pakiet 90 - Receptura 2
Additional classification (cpv): 33693000 Other therapeutic products, 09211720 Liquid paraffin
Lot: LOT-0091
Title: Pakiet 91 - Paski i glukometry
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa pasków i glukometrów.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 91 - Paski i glukometry
Additional classification (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostic devices, 33124130 Diagnostic supplies, 33124131 Reagent strips
Lot: LOT-0092
Title: Pakiet 92 - Szczepionka
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa szczepionki.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 92 - Szczepionka
Additional classification (cpv): 33651630 BCG vaccines (dried)
Lot: LOT-0093
Title: Pakiet 93 - Mleko
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest sukcesywna dostawa mleka.
Internal identifier: Pakiet 93 - Mleko
Additional classification (cpv): 33681000 Teats, nipple shields and similar articles for babies, 15511000 Milk