611208-2026 - Competition
Germany – Road sweepers – Lieferung einer Elevator-Kehrmaschine
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung einer Elevator-Kehrmaschine
Description: Lieferung einer Elevator-Kehrmaschine
Internal identifier: 241/26/73
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34921100 Road sweepers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: siehe Leistungsverzeichnis
Internal identifier: LOT-0000