611384-2026 - Competition
Germany – Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work – Neubau Dreifeld-Sporthalle am Gymnasium Franziskaneum - LOS 25 - Lüftungsinstallation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Dreifeld-Sporthalle am Gymnasium Franziskaneum - LOS 25 - Lüftungsinstallation
Description: LOS 25 - Lüftungsinstallation
Internal identifier: 3008-26-25.0
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45212225 Sports hall construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: • RLT- Zentralgerät für Außenaufstellung 10.000 m³/h; • ca. 750 m² Lüftungskanäle; • Dämmarbeiten und Brandschutz
Internal identifier: LOT-0000