611750-2026 - Competition
France – Spectrometers – MARCHE PUBLIC PORTANT SUR L'ACQUISITION D'UN SPECTROMÈTRE D'ABSORPTION INFRAROUGE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE PUBLIC PORTANT SUR L'ACQUISITION D'UN SPECTROMÈTRE D'ABSORPTION INFRAROUGE
Description: Le présent marché porte sur l’acquisition, la livraison et la garantie d’un spectromètre d'absorption infrarouge
Internal identifier: 2026-08-2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38433000 Spectrometers
Additional classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MARCHE PORTANT SUR L’ACQUISITION D’UN SPECTROMÈTRE INFRAROUGE A TRANSFORMÉE DE FOURIER
Description: MARCHE PORTANT SUR L’ACQUISITION D’UN SPECTROMÈTRE INFRAROUGE A TRANSFORMÉE DE FOURIER (FTIR) POUR L’INSTITUT DES MATÉRIAUX DE NANTES JEAN ROUXEL (IMN)
Internal identifier: 2026-08-2_Spectromètre
Quantity: 1 piece
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-08-2
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38433000 Espectrómetros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 38000000 Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 2026-08-2_Spectromètre
Cantidad: 1 pieza