2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Provision of Sandwiches, wraps and related Products for Cork University Hospital
Description: Provision of Sandwiches, wraps and related Products for Cork University Hospital
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15811510 Sandwiches
Additional classification (cpv): 15811511 Prepared sandwiches, 55520000 Catering services, 15894200 Prepared meals, 15894300 Prepared dishes, 15894600 Sandwich fillings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Individual Premade Salads
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Sandwiches for Resale Staff and Visitors
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Sandwiches for Patients
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Therapeutic Dietary Sandwiches
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 2Kg Salads
Internal identifier: 5