612132-2026 - Competition
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Software Assurance Microsoft Lizenzen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Software Assurance Microsoft Lizenzen
Description: Software Assurance bestehender diverser Microsoft Lizenzen (u. a. M365 E5, F5 Copilot, SQL Server) und optionale Erweiterung
Internal identifier: 26-019-003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Der Gegenstand der Ausschreibung ist die Fortführung der Software Assurance unserer Microsoft Lizenzen inkl. Erweiterung und Nachkauf über einen Enterprise Agreement Vertrag.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000