Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71300000 Engineering services, 71314100 Electrical services, 71315000 Building services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
Options:
Place of performance
Postal address: Schnarrenbergstrasse 95