Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: 2 maal een verlengingsmogelijkheid van 1 jaar
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Groot-Rijnmond (NL366)
Country: Netherlands