612369-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Gebäudereinigung Hachinger-Bach-Str. 25
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gebäudereinigung Hachinger-Bach-Str. 25
Description: Gebäudereinigung Hachinger-Bach-Str. 25
Internal identifier: VGSt1-1-2026-0071
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Unterhalts- und Glasreinigung in folgendem städtischen Objekt: Objekt A: Michaeli Gymnasium, Hachinger-Bach-Straße 25, 81671 München Reinigungsfläche Boden: 15.009,21 m² Reinigungsfläche Glas: 3.263,21 m²
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Auffüllen von Sanitärartikeln im Sanitärbereich, in den Gemeinschaftsräumen und in den Unterrichtsräumen und Fachlehrsälen