Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations, 71322300 Bridge-design services, 71313100 Noise-control consultancy services, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Town: Regensburg
Postcode: 93053
Country subdivision (NUTS): Regensburg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE232)
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71320000 Servicios de diseño técnico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71322500 Servicios de diseño técnico de instalaciones de tráfico, 71322300 Servicios de diseño de puentes, 71313100 Servicios de consultoría en control del ruido, 71240000 Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación
Lugar de ejecución
Localidad: Regensburg
Código postal: 93053