612719-2026 - Competition
Spain – Banking services – Servicios de 8 cajeros, de retirada de efectivo, por la Diputación Provincial de Valladolid en ocho municipios de la provincia
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de 8 cajeros, de retirada de efectivo, por la Diputación Provincial de Valladolid en ocho municipios de la provincia
Description: Servicios de 8 cajeros, de retirada de efectivo, por la Diputación Provincial de Valladolid en ocho municipios de la provincia
Internal identifier: 2026/040108-45
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66110000 Banking services
Additional classification (cpv): 30123200 Automatic cash dispensers, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 72260000 Software-related services, 80530000 Vocational training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000