612835-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – MARCHE D'ASSURANCE SOCIALES POUR LES AGENTS DE DROIT PRIVE DE L'OEHC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE D'ASSURANCE SOCIALES POUR LES AGENTS DE DROIT PRIVE DE L'OEHC
Description: Lot 1 : complémentaire santé Lot 2 : Prévoyance
Internal identifier: 2026-049-SAG-RH
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1
Description: Complémentaire santé
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2
Description: Prévoyance
Internal identifier: 2
612835-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno2026-049-SAG-RH
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
TítuloLot n°1
DescripciónComplémentaire santé
Identificador interno1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66512000 Servicios de seguros de accidentes y de enfermedad
LoteLOT-0002
TítuloLot n°2
DescripciónPrévoyance
Identificador interno2