612986-2026 - Competition
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Winterdienst AM Vöhringen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Winterdienst AM Vöhringen
Description: Die ausgeschriebenen Leistungen umfasst den Winterdienst (Räumen u. Streuen) im Streckenbereich der Autobahnmeisterei Vöhringen.
Internal identifier: B-AS-KE_4168010
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Winterdienst AM Vöhringen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Zweimalige optionale Verlängerung um jeweils 1 Jahr bis 31.03.2028