Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Alpejska 42
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 04-628
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)