613087-2026 - Competition
Spain – Dairy products – Suministro de leche y yogur natural a centros escolares
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de leche y yogur natural a centros escolares
Description: Procedimiento Abierto
Internal identifier: AGA-2027-00002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Suministro de leche UHT a centros escolares
Description: Suministro de leche UHT a centros escolares - Suministro y distribución de leche UHT en envases de 200 ml a centros escolares de Aragón
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Suministro de leche pasteurizada y yogur natural
Description: Suministro de leche pasteurizada y yogur natural - Suministro y distribución de leche pasteurizada y yogur natural a centros escolares de Aragón
Internal identifier: 2