613218-2019 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Telecommunications equipment
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Upgrade tehnologic
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
32522000 Telecommunications equipment
II.1.4.
Short description
Upgrade sistem tehnologic – 1.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Furnizare upgrade tehnologic sistem.