613240-2026 - Competition
Spain – Ammunition for firearms and warfare – Suministro de artillería naval 5/54
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de artillería naval 5/54
Description: Suministro de artillería naval 5/54
Internal identifier: 2026/AR40U/00002805E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35331000 Ammunition for firearms and warfare
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 5/54 Proyectil ( E )
Description: Lote 1 5/54 Proyectil ( E )
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2 5/54 Carga de Guerra
Description: Lote 2 5/54 Carga de Guerra
Internal identifier: 2