613267-2026 - Competition
Spain – Telecommunications services – Servicios de comunicaciones de voz y datos y del Suministro y gestión de licencias Microsoft para la Autoridad Portuaria de A Coruña.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicios de comunicaciones de voz y datos y del Suministro y gestión de licencias Microsoft para la Autoridad Portuaria de A Coruña.
Description: Los indicados en el Pliego de Prescripciones técnicas particulares.
Internal identifier: 2026/MPL/010
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunications services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Servicios de comunicaciones de voz y datos.
Description: Servicios de comunicaciones de voz y datos de la APAC, incluidos la conectividad, la telefonía fija y móvil, las comunicaciones corporativas, el equipamiento y los terminales asociados, el mantenimiento, el soporte, la gestión, la transición y la reversión.
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 32412110 Internet network, 32510000 Wireless telecommunications system, 64210000 Telephone and data transmission services, 64212000 Mobile-telephone services, 64214000 Dedicated-business telephone network services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Licencias de Microsoft
Description: Suministro, renovación y gestión administrativa de las suscripciones y licencias Microsoft requeridas por la APAC, en modalidad de pago por uso y con continuidad del tenant corporativo.
Internal identifier: 2
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48200000 Networking, Internet and intranet software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48300000 Document creation, drawing, imaging, scheduling and productivity software package, 48700000 Software package utilities