613297-2026 - Competition
Germany – Complete chassis – LKW Abrollkipper mit Salzstreuer
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LKW Abrollkipper mit Salzstreuer
Description: Erdinger Straße 10 85356 Freising
Internal identifier: 71-26-007
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34139300 Complete chassis
Additional classification (cpv): 34139100 Chassis cabs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fahrgestell
Description: Los 1: LKW-Fahrgestell mit hydrostatischen Achsantrieb vorne (6x2) als Abrollkipper, Zul. Gesamtgewicht 26.000 kg
Internal identifier: 71-26-007 Los1
Main classification (cpv): 34139100 Chassis cabs
Additional classification (cpv): 34139300 Complete chassis
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Aufbauten
Description: Los 2: Umbaumaßnahmen für Absetzkipper 5 m³ Salzstreuer Abrollkipper technische Nutzlast 21.000kg
Internal identifier: 71-26-007 Los2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: LKW Abrollkipper mit Salzstreuer
Identificador interno: 71-26-007
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34139300 Chasis completos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34139100 Chasis con cabina
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Fahrgestell
Identificador interno: 71-26-007 Los1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34139100 Chasis con cabina
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34139300 Chasis completos
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Aufbauten
Identificador interno: 71-26-007 Los2