613300-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work for school buildings – Gesamtsanierung und Erweiterung Zentrum für Bildung, Kultur und Soziales Pirna-Sonnenstein; Los 320: Innentüren, WC-Trennwände
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gesamtsanierung und Erweiterung Zentrum für Bildung, Kultur und Soziales Pirna-Sonnenstein; Los 320: Innentüren, WC-Trennwände
Description: Gesamtsanierung und Erweiterung Zentrum für Bildung, Kultur und Soziales Pirna-Sonnenstein; Los 320: Innentüren, WC-Trennwände
Internal identifier: B-65.2/25/11-320
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 320: Innentüren, WC-Trennwände
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 45421131 Installation of doors
Additional classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: B-65.2/25/11-320
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45214200 Trabajos de construcción de edificios escolares
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45421131 Instalación de puertas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45421141 Instalación de tabiques