Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77110000 Services incidental to agricultural production
Place of performance
Postal address: ZA RANCHE AUSSEE
Town: COHADE
Postcode: 43100
Country subdivision (NUTS): Haute-Loire (FRK13)