2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Émission, fourniture, gestion et suivi de titres-restaurant
Description: Émission, fourniture, gestion et suivi de titres-restaurant
Internal identifier: 202608SE011
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66133000 Processing and clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0