See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché d'assurances pour les membres du GCSMS COMETE BRETAGNE
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet le renouvellement des contrats d'assurance de 12 Etablissements membres du GCSMS COMETE BRETAGNE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Voir Règlement de consultation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1. Assurances Responsabilité Civile
Description: Services d'assurance
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2. Défense Pénale des agents et Protection Juridique de l'Etablissement
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3. Assurance Dommages Aux Biens
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4. Assurance Automobile et auto-mission Collaborateurs
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5. Risques statutaires du Personnel CNRACL
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6. Cyber Risques
Main classification (cpv): 66515410 Financial loss insurance services