613442-2026 - Competition
Germany – Tablet computer – VgV, TZH Lüneburg, Digitalisierung BAFA, Block 1, LV 7
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: VgV, TZH Lüneburg, Digitalisierung BAFA, Block 1, LV 7
Description: LV 7 Apple iPad und TV
Internal identifier: X-HWKB-2026-0043
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213200 Tablet computer
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Los 1 (LV 7) 44x Apple iPad, 2x Apple TV
Internal identifier: LOT-0000