2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Material laboratorio_26SM0027P
Description: Material laboratorio
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38437110 Pipette tips
Additional classification (cpv): 33141600 Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits, 33141600 Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits, 33140000 Medical consumables, 33141600 Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1-LA12-PUNTA PIPETA AMB FILTRE
Description: 1-LA12-PUNTA PIPETA AMB FILTRE
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2-LA36- UB MEDI TRANSP.AMIES LIQ.
Description: 2-LA36- UB MEDI TRANSP.AMIES LIQ.
Main classification (cpv): 33141600 Collector and collection bags, drainage and kits
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3-LA39-TUB MEDI TRANSP. VIRUS LIQ.
Description: 3-LA39-TUB MEDI TRANSP. VIRUS LIQ.
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4-LA40-ALTRES TUBS
Description: 4-LA40-ALTRES TUBS
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5-LA41-ESCOBILLONS PRESA I TRANSPORT MOSTRES BIOL
Description: 5-LA41-ESCOBILLONS PRESA I TRANSPORT MOSTRES BIOL