613539-2026 - Competition
France – Medical consumables – FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON D'OBJETS DE SOINS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON D'OBJETS DE SOINS
Description: FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON D'OBJETS DE SOINS
Internal identifier: 1079/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 33171200 Instruments for resuscitation, 33157110 Oxygen mask, 33141850 Dental hygiene products, 33910000 Pathology dissection instruments and supplies, 33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : SOINS BUCCAUX
Description: Lot 1 : SOINS BUCCAUX
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 33141850 Dental hygiene products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2 : MASQUES ANESTHESIE
Description: LOT 2 : MASQUES ANESTHESIE
Internal identifier: LOT 2
Main classification (cpv): 33171200 Instruments for resuscitation
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3 : MASQUES A OXYGENE
Description: LOT 3 : MASQUES A OXYGENE
Internal identifier: LOT 3
Main classification (cpv): 33157110 Oxygen mask
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOT 4 : PYJAMAS DE BLOC
Description: LOT 4 : PYJAMAS DE BLOC
Internal identifier: LOT 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: LOT 5 : DISPOSITIFS POUR DECOUPE
Description: LOT 5 : DISPOSITIFS POUR DECOUPE
Internal identifier: LOT 5
Main classification (cpv): 33910000 Pathology dissection instruments and supplies
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: LOT 6 : TUBULURES
Description: LOT 6 : TUBULURES
Internal identifier: LOT 6
Main classification (cpv): 33157000 Gas-therapy and respiratory devices