613645-2026 - Competition
France – Engineering services – MISE EN CONFORMITE BARRAGE ALISGIANI - EVACUATEUR DE CRUES COMPLEMENTAIRE DE TYPE FRONTAL
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MISE EN CONFORMITE BARRAGE ALISGIANI - EVACUATEUR DE CRUES COMPLEMENTAIRE DE TYPE FRONTAL
Description: Il s'agit d'un marché de maîtrise d'oeuvre par un BEA de la phase d'AVP à la GPA des travaux de sécurisation du Barrage d'Alisgiani vis-à-vis du risque de crues
Internal identifier: 2026-044-SI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1846803
Options:
Description of the options: La consultation comporte 2 tranche(s)
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-044-SI
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71300000 Servicios de ingeniería
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71300000 Servicios de ingeniería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1846803
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: La consultation comporte 2 tranche(s)