613780-2026 - Competition
Germany – Installation of doors and windows and related components – Neubau Spree-Grundschule mit Sporthalle Fürstenwalde, Los 1-14 - Türelemente Stahlzargen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Spree-Grundschule mit Sporthalle Fürstenwalde, Los 1-14 - Türelemente Stahlzargen
Description: Los 1-14 - Türelemente Stahlzargen
Internal identifier: 4000107626
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001