613824-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Caritas - Planung Erweiterung Don-Bosco-Schule + Neubau Therapiebad in Recke
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Caritas - Planung Erweiterung Don-Bosco-Schule + Neubau Therapiebad in Recke
Description: Ausschreibung von Planungsleistungen für die Erweiterung der Don-Bosco-Schule in Recke inkl. Neubau eines Therapiebads
Internal identifier: 054 26 037
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Ausschreibung von Planungsleistungen für die Erweiterung der Don-Bosco-Schule in Recke inkl. Neubau eines Therapiebads (hier: Los 2 - Objektplanung Gebäude und Innenräume sowie Freianlagenplanung), vgl. Leistungsbeschreibung
Internal identifier: 054 26 037 (Los 2)
Additional classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Lot: LOT-0002
Description: Ausschreibung von Planungsleistungen für die Erweiterung der Don-Bosco-Schule in Recke inkl. Neubau eines Therapiebads (hier: Los 3 - Fachplanung Technische Ausrüstung), vgl. Leistungsbeschreibung
Internal identifier: 054 26 037 (Los 3)
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Lot: LOT-0004
Description: Ausschreibung von Planungsleistungen für die Erweiterung der Don-Bosco-Schule in Recke inkl. Neubau eines Therapiebads (hier: Los 4 - Fachplanung Tragwerksplanung), vgl. Leistungsbeschreibung
Internal identifier: 054 26 037 (Los 4)