2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LOT6 - COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE DU CRATERE SCENE NATIONALE D'ALES - SPL037
Description: LOT 6 COUVERTURE ETANCHEITE DU CRATERE - PLACE HENRI BARBUSSE 30100 ALES
Internal identifier: SPL037.6.2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Marché de travaux - couverture étanchéité
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work, 45261410 Roof insulation work
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: SPL037.6.2
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45261420 Trabajos de impermeabilización
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45261210 Trabajos de recubrimiento, 45261410 Trabajos de aislamiento para tejados