2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acuerdo Marco para el Suministro de repuestos para la flotilla de Aeronaves de la Armada
Description: Acuerdo Marco para el Suministro de repuestos para la flotilla de Aeronaves de la Armada
Internal identifier: 2026/AR40U/00002314E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34730000 Parts for aircraft, spacecraft and helicopters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 Repuestos Ala Fija
Description: Lote 1 Repuestos Ala Fija
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2 Repuestos Ala Rotatoria
Description: Lote 2 Repuestos Ala Rotatoria
Internal identifier: 2