614070-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus) – Wasseraufbereitungsanlage - 2026/1945Tr
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wasseraufbereitungsanlage - 2026/1945Tr
Description: Lieferung / Erstellung einer Wasseraufbereitungsanlage - 2026/1945Tr
Internal identifier: 6003110303-BwDLZ Munster
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Umfang gemäß Anlage Leistungsbeschreibung / Material- und Leistungsliste.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000