614075-2026 - Competition
Germany – Landscaping work – B441 OU Wunstorf - Baubegleitender Amphibienzaun
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: B441 OU Wunstorf - Baubegleitender Amphibienzaun
Description: B441 OU Wunstorf - Baubegleitenden Amphibienschutzzaun herstellen und unterhalten, inkl. Nebenleistungen
Internal identifier: 03_364001_324692
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: ca. 4.000 m Amphibienschutzzaun herstellen und unterhalten ca. 407 Stk. Einbau, Unterhalten und Abbauen von Fanggefäßen