Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90533000 Waste-tip management services, 90511300 Litter collection services, 90513100 Household-refuse disposal services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bielski (PL225)
Country: Poland
Additional information: Szacunkowa wartość bez VAT dotyczy zamówienia podstawowego bez opcji, o której mowa w art. 441 ustawy Pzp.