614313-2026 - Result
Spain – Firearms – Acuerdo marco para la adquisición de sistemas de defensa inmediata de la fuerza de desembarco
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acuerdo marco para la adquisición de sistemas de defensa inmediata de la fuerza de desembarco
Description: Acuerdo marco para la adquisición de sistemas de defensa inmediata de la fuerza de desembarco
Internal identifier: 2026/AR40U/00000233E
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35320000 Firearms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000