2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Trabajos de mejora eléctrica en el ciclo integral de Torrelavega, para la empresa Aguas Torrelavega S.A.
Description: Trabajos de mejorad de garantía de suministro eléctrico a la ETAP de Los Corrales, para la empresa Aguas Torrelavega S.A.
Internal identifier: 009/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51110000 Installation services of electrical equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 31121000 Generating sets, 31170000 Transformers, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 31214000 Switchgear, 31214500 Electric switchboards, 45000000 Construction work, 45223100 Assembly of metal structures, 45311100 Electrical wiring work, 45315600 Low-voltage installation work, 45317000 Other electrical installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000