Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Jagiellońska 36 97-500
Town: Radomsko
Postcode: 97-500
Country subdivision (NUTS): Łódzki (PL712)