2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LA MISE A DISPOSITION ET L'EXPLOITATION DE REFRIGERATEURS CONNECTES POUR LE GROUPE HOSPITALIER NORD ESSONNE
Description: LA MISE A DISPOSITION ET L'EXPLOITATION DE REFRIGERATEURS CONNECTES POUR LE GROUPE HOSPITALIER NORD ESSONNE
Internal identifier: 260021
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55320000 Meal-serving services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 42933000 Vending machines