Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
Place of performance
Town: Eisenach
Postcode: 99817
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wartburgkreis (DEG0R)
Country: Germany