614952-2026 - Competition
Germany – Structural steelworks – Oberer Brühl - Metallrahmeneinfassung für hinterlüftete Fassade
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Oberer Brühl - Metallrahmeneinfassung für hinterlüftete Fassade
Description: Metallrahmeneinfassung für hinterlüftete Fassade
Internal identifier: 38/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223210 Structural steelworks
Additional classification (cpv): 45262670 Metalworking, 45261300 Flashing and guttering work, 45443000 Facade work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Stahlschwerter 212 Stück Aluverbundfassade 444qm
Internal identifier: LOT-0000