615005-2026 - Competition
Germany – Road-sweeping vehicles – Lieferung einer Kehrmaschine auf Lkw-Basis
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung einer Kehrmaschine auf Lkw-Basis
Description: Lieferung einer Kehrmaschine auf Lkw-Basis
Internal identifier: 135_26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144430 Road-sweeping vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000